Birth Name:
Lorraine Broussard Nicholson
Birth Date: April 16, 1990
Parents:
Jack Nicholson & Rebecca Broussard

Lorraine Nicholson is an American actress. She is the daughter of Jack Nicholson and Rebecca Broussard.
On January 15, 2007, she served as Miss Golden Globe at the 64th Annual Golden Globe Awards.
© Lorraine-Nicholson.com